ART / Oil paintings / Oil painting 14817305
nr 1481 7305
Jan Liljeqvist
(1932-2003), Sverige
Jan Liljeqvist (1932-2003), Sweden. Composition. No signature, intyg à tergo av brorsdotter Sissela Liljeqvist. Oil on canvas, outer dimensions including frame: 53x64 cm,
OIL PAINTING, Komposition. Ej signerad, intyg à tergo av brorsdotter Sissela Liljeqvist. Olja på duk, yttermått inklusive ram: 53x64 cm
Jan Liljeqvist, Swedish painter born 1932, dead 2003.
SEK 400
Monday August 8 2022
at 18:45:51
5/8 15:57:26
350 kr
8/8 07:40:28